MyACHL
 

View Tournament Information

No standings

Games

Date Time           Level Home Home Score Visitor Visitor Score Arena Game Number
09-04-2017 9:10 PM JV Walled Lake Knights Prep Lakeland Prep Lakeland 871217
09-07-2017 9:15 PM JV Plymouth Prep 6 South Lyon Unified Prep 2 Plymouth cultural center 871146
09-10-2017 12:15 PM JV Walled Lake Knights Prep 2 Saginaw Heritage Prep 3 Lakeland 871218
09-10-2017 5:30 PM JV Canton Chiefs Prep 1 Howell Prep 4 Canton 871102
09-12-2017 8:30 PM JV Lakeland Prep 0 Salem Prep 11 Lakeland 871138
09-14-2017 8:45 PM JV Shamrock Prep 10 Walled Lake Knights Prep 0 Farmington 871176
09-14-2017 9:15 PM JV Plymouth Prep 7 Canton Chiefs Prep 3 Plymouth cultural center 871145
09-16-2017 3:30 PM JV Northville Prep 2 Saginaw Heritage Prep 1 Farmington 871244
09-16-2017 4:00 PM JV Howell Prep Salem Prep Grand Oaks 871127
09-17-2017 5:30 PM JV Canton Chiefs Prep 0 South Lyon Unified Prep 12 Canton 871101
09-19-2017 5:00 PM JV Shamrock Prep 10 Northville Prep 0 Farmington 871177
09-20-2017 9:10 PM JV Walled Lake Knights Prep 3 South Lyon Unified Prep 4 Lakeland 871219
09-22-2017 7:30 PM JV Plymouth Prep 2 Salem Prep 5 Canton 871149
09-23-2017 6:00 PM JV Howell Prep Bulldogs Prep Grand Oaks 871124
09-23-2017 6:15 PM JV Saginaw Heritage Prep 1 Salem Prep 4 Sagianw ice rink 871156
09-24-2017 12:15 PM JV Salem Prep 6 Walled Lake Knights Prep 1 Lakeland 871187
09-24-2017 1:45 PM JV Lakeland Prep 2 Howell Prep 5 Lakeland 871136
09-24-2017 5:30 PM JV Canton Chiefs Prep 0 Plymouth Prep 7 Canton 871104
09-26-2017 8:40 PM JV Walled Lake Knights Prep 3 Northville Prep 0 Lakeland 871221
09-28-2017 6:00 PM JV Salem Prep 5 Howell Prep 0 Canton 871186
09-28-2017 8:45 PM JV Shamrock Prep 6 Canton Chiefs Prep 0 Farmington 871239
09-29-2017 8:15 PM JV Northville Prep 1 Plymouth Prep 9 Farmington 871229
09-30-2017 5:20 PM JV Trenton Prep 4 Walled Lake Knights Prep 2 Trenton 871209
09-30-2017 6:15 PM JV Saginaw Heritage Prep 4 Northville Prep 3 Sagianw ice rink 871238
10-01-2017 7:20 PM JV Trenton Prep 3 Shamrock Prep 3 Trenton 871208
10-07-2017 1:00 PM Bantam Mustangs 3 ROHC 2 Suburban Ice -Macomb 453104
10-07-2017 3:00 PM PeeWee Golden Hawks 1 ACHL 2 9 Royal Oak John Linde 441118
10-07-2017 3:55 PM PeeWee Birmingham 2 6 MC Predators 2 Birmingham 441102
10-07-2017 4:00 PM Bantam TYHA 2 3 Racers 0 Troy Sports Center 452130
10-07-2017 5:00 PM Bantam ACHL 4 PHMHA 2 7 Detroit Skating Club 452103
10-07-2017 7:00 PM JV Northville Prep 0 Shamrock Prep 10 Westland 871228
10-08-2017 9:00 AM Squirt BHC 1 4 MC Barracudas 5 Liggett McCann 432106
10-08-2017 9:30 AM Squirt MC Whalers 6 ROHC 2 Mt Clemens 433111
10-08-2017 11:00 AM JV Northville Prep 1 Walled Lake Knights Prep 2 Westland 871232
10-08-2017 2:40 PM Squirt HAWK Silver 1 GR Blades Gold 10 Walker Ice and Fitne 333114
10-08-2017 3:00 PM Bantam PHMHA 2 TYHA 2 McMorran Main 452120
10-08-2017 3:30 PM JV Plymouth Prep 4 Howell Prep 1 Plymouth cultural center 871147
10-08-2017 4:40 PM Squirt Birmingham 2 2 Troy Whalers 4 Birmingham 431103
10-08-2017 5:30 PM JV Canton Chiefs Prep 3 Saginaw Heritage Prep 3 Canton 871233
10-08-2017 7:45 PM Bantam Mustangs 1 TYHA 1 4 Suburban Ice -Macomb 453105
10-10-2017 8:30 PM JV Lakeland Prep Bulldogs Prep Lakeland 871135
10-10-2017 9:00 PM JV Trenton Prep 5 Plymouth Prep 4 Plymouth cultural center 871207
10-11-2017 6:00 PM PeeWee RHC 2 TYHA 1 Rochester Onyx 443130
10-11-2017 6:15 PM PeeWee RHC 1 4 ACHL 2 9 Rochester Onyx 441114
10-12-2017 6:45 PM PeeWee Troy Bears 6 ACHL 1 4 Troy Sports Center 442117
10-12-2017 9:15 PM JV Plymouth Prep Walled Lake Knights Prep Plymouth cultural center 871237
10-13-2017 6:00 PM Squirt Troy Red Wings 9 MC Whalers 4 Troy Sports Center 433119
10-13-2017 7:30 PM JV Salem Prep 11 South Lyon Unified Prep 3 Canton 871185
10-14-2017 7:40 AM Squirt HAWK White 2 Rockford 5 Walker Ice and Fitne 334110
10-14-2017 10:00 AM Squirt PHMHA 1 0 Troy Capitals 2 McMorran Main 432116
10-14-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC1 Red Wings 14 SCS 3 2 GPCR 422104
10-14-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC6 Kings 12 BHC5 Flyers 8 GPCR 423112
10-14-2017 11:30 AM Squirt GR Blades Blue Battle Creek Jolly Roger 332138
10-14-2017 2:40 PM Squirt Birmingham 1 Troy Red Wings Birmingham 433104
10-14-2017 3:00 PM Squirt Grand Valley Vanderveen 14 West Michigan Ice Dogs White 0 Georgetown 331116
10-14-2017 4:00 PM PeeWee Ice Hawks 3 Jets 4 Liggett McCann 442106
10-14-2017 4:40 PM PeeWee West Michigan Ice Dogs 3 GR. Blades 1 The Edge 341121
10-14-2017 4:45 PM PeeWee RHC 2 Macomb Rochester Onyx 443128
10-14-2017 5:10 PM Bantam Birmingham 4 Racers 4 Birmingham 452109
10-14-2017 5:20 PM JV Trenton Prep Lakeland Prep Trenton 871242
10-14-2017 6:00 PM JV Howell Prep 0 Shamrock Prep 6 Grand Oaks 871125
10-14-2017 7:00 PM Squirt Troy Whalers 2 Birmingham 2 2 Troy Sports Center 431110
10-14-2017 7:15 PM Squirt Macomb 1 2 ROHC 0 Suburban Ice -Macomb 433107
10-14-2017 8:00 PM Bantam RHC 5 ROHC 3 Rochester Onyx 453114
10-15-2017 8:15 AM PeeWee ACHL 1 Ice Hawks Detroit Skating Club 442101
10-15-2017 8:30 AM Squirt GRAHA Red 2 HAWK White 4 Patterson Ice Center 334114
10-15-2017 9:15 AM Squirt ACHL 1 2 PHMHA 1 10 Detroit Skating Club 432103
10-15-2017 9:30 AM Squirt MC Whalers 2 Birmingham 1 2 Mt Clemens 433109
10-15-2017 10:00 AM Bantam PHMHA 2 5 Birmingham 5 McMorran Main 452117
10-15-2017 11:00 AM Bantam ROHC 3 Mustangs 5 Royal Oak John Linde 453121
10-15-2017 1:30 PM 8U SCS 1 1 BHC3 Wild 42 SCS 422115
10-15-2017 1:45 PM PeeWee MC Predators 2 Birmingham 2 4 Mt Clemens 441109
10-15-2017 2:30 PM PeeWee West Michigan Ice Dogs 12 Rockford 0 The Edge 341115
10-15-2017 3:15 PM JV Shamrock Prep 8 Saginaw Heritage Prep 0 Farmington 871174
10-15-2017 4:00 PM PeeWee GRAHA 1 KOHA Gold 7 Griffs Ice House 342118
10-15-2017 5:00 PM Squirt GRAHA White 0 Grand Valley Vanderveen 14 Patterson Ice Center 331108
10-15-2017 5:50 PM PeeWee Birmingham 1 RHC 2 Birmingham 443105
10-15-2017 7:20 PM JV Trenton Prep Northville Prep Trenton 871210
10-17-2017 5:00 PM JV Plymouth Prep 5 Shamrock Prep 4 Farmington 871148
10-17-2017 7:10 PM 8U Maple Leafs Troy Mite Sting Gold Birmingham 424105
10-17-2017 7:10 PM 8U Bombers TYHA 2 Birmingham 421102
10-17-2017 7:40 PM Bantam Ice Hawks 0 TYHA 1 3 Fraser Hockeyland 453110
10-17-2017 8:00 PM JV Canton Chiefs Prep 3 Lakeland Prep 3 Canton 871103
10-18-2017 7:30 PM Bantam Port Huron Fury 3 Mustangs 3 Glacier Pointe 453116
10-18-2017 9:10 PM JV Walled Lake Knights Prep Plymouth Prep Lakeland 871243
10-19-2017 8:45 PM JV Shamrock Prep 5 Salem Prep 4 Farmington 871173
10-20-2017 6:45 PM PeeWee ACHL 2 MC Predators Detroit Skating Club 441106
10-21-2017 7:40 AM Squirt HAWK Black Jr. Jacks Brooks Walker Ice and Fitne 331136
10-21-2017 8:50 AM Squirt HAWK Purple Jr. Jacks Anderson Walker Ice and Fitne 332128
10-21-2017 10:00 AM 8U BHC5 Flyers BHC6 Kings GPCR 423107
10-21-2017 10:00 AM Squirt GR Blades Gold HAWK Silver Jolly Roger 333108
10-21-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC2 Maple Leafs BHC1 Red Wings GPCR 422105
10-21-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC4 Bruins SCS 2 GPCR 423103
10-21-2017 11:30 AM PeeWee GR. Blades Fox Red Jolly Roger 341151
10-21-2017 11:30 AM Bantam Traverse City #4 (K & H Concrete Cutting) Fox Red Centre Ice Arena 351113
10-21-2017 12:00 PM PeeWee Hawk Purple Grand Valley Walker Ice and Fitne 342144
10-21-2017 12:00 PM PeeWee GRAHA Battle Creek Patterson Ice Center 342117
10-21-2017 1:30 PM Bantam Hawk Traverse City #2 (Comfort Center) Walker Ice and Fitne 352122
10-21-2017 3:00 PM Squirt Rockford Grand Valley Mackenzie Cedar Rock Sports Plex 334128
10-21-2017 4:00 PM PeeWee Ice Hawks ACHL 1 Liggett McCann 442105
10-21-2017 4:30 PM Bantam GRAHA Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) Patterson Ice Center 351104
10-21-2017 4:30 PM PeeWee Rockford West Michigan Ice Dogs Cedar Rock Sports Plex 341102
10-21-2017 4:45 PM JV Saginaw Heritage Prep South Lyon Unified Prep Sagianw ice rink 871160
10-21-2017 5:00 PM Bantam Traverse City #4 (K & H Concrete Cutting) Big Rapids Centre Ice Arena 351112
10-21-2017 6:00 PM JV Howell Prep Plymouth Prep Grand Oaks 871126
10-21-2017 7:00 PM JV Northville Prep Canton Chiefs Prep Westland 871230
10-21-2017 8:00 PM PeeWee Macomb Birmingham 1 Suburban Ice -Macomb 443111
10-22-2017 9:15 AM Squirt ACHL 1 MC Barracudas Detroit Skating Club 432102
10-22-2017 9:45 AM Bantam ACHL Birmingham Detroit Skating Club 452131
10-22-2017 10:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Anderson KOHA Black LC Walker 332121
10-22-2017 11:15 AM PeeWee ACHL 1 Jets Detroit Skating Club 442102
10-22-2017 11:15 AM JV Saginaw Heritage Prep Bulldogs Prep Sagianw ice rink 871157
10-22-2017 11:30 AM PeeWee Rockford KOHA Black Cedar Rock Sports Plex 341105
10-22-2017 12:00 PM PeeWee GRAHA JrJacks Griffs Ice House 342115
10-22-2017 1:30 PM 8U SCS 1 BHC2 Maple Leafs SCS 422114
10-22-2017 1:30 PM 8U SCS 3 BHC3 Wild SCS 422117
10-22-2017 1:45 PM JV Lakeland Prep Canton Chiefs Prep Lakeland 871134
10-22-2017 1:45 PM Squirt Macomb 2 Birmingham 2 Suburban Ice -Macomb 431104
10-22-2017 2:50 PM Squirt HAWK White West Shore Yellow Walker Ice and Fitne 334111
10-22-2017 3:30 PM Squirt ROHC MC Whalers Royal Oak John Linde 433115
10-22-2017 5:30 PM Bantam GRAHA Big Rapids Patterson Ice Center 351105
10-22-2017 5:45 PM PeeWee Birmingham 2 Golden Hawks Birmingham 441104
10-22-2017 7:45 PM Bantam Mustangs RHC Suburban Ice -Macomb 453102
10-23-2017 6:45 PM Bantam TYHA 2 PHMHA 2 Troy Sports Center 452129
10-24-2017 6:30 PM PeeWee Ice Hawks Troy Bears Liggett McCann 442108
10-24-2017 7:40 PM Bantam Ice Hawks ROHC Fraser Hockeyland 453109
10-24-2017 8:00 PM JV Canton Chiefs Prep Trenton Prep Canton 871105
10-24-2017 8:30 PM JV Lakeland Prep Shamrock Prep Lakeland 871137
10-26-2017 8:45 PM JV Shamrock Prep Bulldogs Prep Farmington 871175
10-27-2017 6:00 PM Squirt ROHC Troy Red Wings Royal Oak John Linde 433116
10-27-2017 6:15 PM PeeWee Golden Hawks RHC 1 Royal Oak John Linde 441120
10-27-2017 7:00 PM PeeWee West Michigan Ice Dogs Hawk Black The Edge 341117
10-27-2017 7:30 PM JV Salem Prep Northville Prep Canton 871188
10-27-2017 8:30 PM JV Howell Prep Canton Chiefs Prep Grand Oaks 871123
10-27-2017 8:30 PM Bantam Birmingham BHC Wallace Ice Arena 452132
10-28-2017 7:40 AM Squirt HAWK Black GRAHA White Walker Ice and Fitne 331132
10-28-2017 8:00 AM 8U Sharks Bombers Birmingham 421105
10-28-2017 8:00 AM 8U Wings Maple Leafs Birmingham 424101
10-28-2017 8:50 AM Squirt HAWK White Jr. Jacks Vandyke Walker Ice and Fitne 334107
10-28-2017 9:25 AM PeeWee Jets Ice Hawks Fraser Hockeyland 442110
10-28-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC1 Red Wings SCS 1 GPCR 422103
10-28-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC4 Bruins BHC6 Kings GPCR 423102
10-28-2017 12:30 PM PeeWee Grand Valley Fox Blue Georgetown 342114
10-28-2017 1:15 PM Squirt PHMHA 1 ACHL 1 Glacier Pointe 432113
10-28-2017 2:15 PM Squirt PHMHA 2 Birmingham 2 Glacier Pointe 431107
10-28-2017 3:00 PM Squirt BHC 1 Troy Capitals GPCR 432108
10-28-2017 3:55 PM PeeWee Birmingham 1 Macomb Birmingham 443102
10-28-2017 4:30 PM Bantam TYHA 1 ROHC Troy Sports Center 453130
10-28-2017 4:30 PM PeeWee Hawk Purple Berrien Walker Ice and Fitne 342148
10-28-2017 5:30 PM PeeWee MC Predators Golden Hawks Mt Clemens 441112
10-28-2017 5:45 PM Bantam Racers ACHL Rochester Onyx 452121
10-28-2017 6:00 PM JV Howell Prep South Lyon Unified Prep Grand Oaks 871235
10-28-2017 6:00 PM PeeWee TYHA 1 RHC 2 Troy Sports Center 443122
10-28-2017 6:15 PM JV Saginaw Heritage Prep Lakeland Prep Sagianw ice rink 871159
10-28-2017 7:00 PM JV Northville Prep Trenton Prep Westland 871231
10-28-2017 7:15 PM Bantam RHC Mustangs Rochester Onyx 453111
10-29-2017 8:30 AM 8U Troy Mite Sting Gold Maple Leafs Troy Sports Center 424108
10-29-2017 9:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Brooks Grand Valley Vanderveen LC Walker 331139
10-29-2017 9:45 AM JV Saginaw Heritage Prep Howell Prep Sagianw ice rink 871158
10-29-2017 10:15 AM Squirt Troy Red Wings Birmingham 1 Troy Sports Center 433117
10-29-2017 10:45 AM Bantam RHC TYHA 1 Rochester Onyx 453115
10-29-2017 10:55 AM Bantam Ice Hawks Mustangs Fraser Hockeyland 453106
10-29-2017 11:00 AM Bantam ROHC Port Huron Fury Royal Oak John Linde 453124
10-29-2017 11:30 AM Bantam Traverse City #2 (Comfort Center) Hawk Howe Arena TC 352103
10-29-2017 12:30 PM PeeWee Grand Valley GRAHA Georgetown 342109
10-29-2017 12:30 PM PeeWee GR. Blades West Shore Jolly Roger 341154
10-29-2017 12:40 PM PeeWee JrJacks KOHA Gold LC Walker 342104
10-29-2017 1:30 PM 8U SCS 3 BHC2 Maple Leafs SCS 422119
10-29-2017 1:45 PM JV Lakeland Prep Trenton Prep Lakeland 871236
10-29-2017 2:00 PM PeeWee Macomb Pure Business Suburban Ice -Macomb 443112
10-29-2017 2:30 PM PeeWee West Michigan Ice Dogs Fox Red The Edge 341116
10-29-2017 2:40 PM Squirt HAWK Silver KOHA Gold Walker Ice and Fitne 333116
10-29-2017 3:00 PM Squirt PHMHA 2 Troy Whalers McMorran Main 431114
10-29-2017 3:50 PM Squirt HAWK Purple Battle Creek Walker Ice and Fitne 332126
10-29-2017 4:40 PM Squirt Birmingham 2 Macomb 2 Birmingham 431113
10-29-2017 5:45 PM PeeWee Birmingham 2 ACHL 2 Birmingham 441101
11-02-2017 6:30 PM 8U MC Bruins TYHA 2 Mt Clemens 421115
11-02-2017 6:45 PM Bantam Racers Birmingham Rochester Onyx 452122
11-02-2017 8:00 PM Bantam Port Huron Fury Ice Hawks McMorran Main 453117
11-03-2017 6:30 PM Squirt Rockford Big Rapids White Cedar Rock Sports Plex 334130
11-03-2017 6:45 PM Bantam ACHL Racers Detroit Skating Club 452104
11-03-2017 7:15 PM Squirt Troy Capitals BHC 1 Troy Sports Center 432118
11-03-2017 8:00 PM Bantam Traverse City #1 (Bagger Daves) West Michigan Ice Dogs Howe Arena TC 352152
11-04-2017 7:40 AM Squirt HAWK Silver West Michigan Ice Dogs Red Walker Ice and Fitne 333115
11-04-2017 8:30 AM Squirt MC Barracudas ACHL 1 Mt Clemens 432109
11-04-2017 8:50 AM Squirt HAWK Black KOHA Brown Walker Ice and Fitne 331131
11-04-2017 9:25 AM PeeWee Jets PHMHA 2 Fraser Hockeyland 442111
11-04-2017 10:50 AM 8U Wings PHMHA 1 Birmingham 424103
11-04-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC4 Bruins BHC5 Flyers GPCR 423101
11-04-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC2 Maple Leafs SCS 3 GPCR 422108
11-04-2017 11:30 AM Squirt GRAHA White Jr. Jacks Brooks Griffs Ice House 331112
11-04-2017 1:00 PM Squirt GR Blades Gold KOHA Gold Jolly Roger 333110
11-04-2017 1:30 PM Bantam Traverse City #2 (Comfort Center) West Michigan Ice Dogs Centre Ice Arena 352102
11-04-2017 2:00 PM PeeWee Hawk Black Fox Red Walker Ice and Fitne 341123
11-04-2017 2:15 PM Squirt GR Blades Blue Fox Blue Jolly Roger 332137
11-04-2017 2:40 PM Squirt Birmingham 1 MC Whalers Birmingham 433102
11-04-2017 4:00 PM PeeWee Macomb RHC 2 Suburban Ice -Macomb 443115
11-04-2017 4:00 PM Bantam TYHA 1 RHC Troy Sports Center 453128
11-04-2017 4:30 PM Bantam TYHA 2 ACHL Troy Sports Center 452136
11-04-2017 5:00 PM Squirt Macomb 2 PHMHA 2 Suburban Ice -Macomb 431105
11-04-2017 5:10 PM Bantam Birmingham PHMHA 2 Birmingham 452108
11-04-2017 6:00 PM PeeWee TYHA 1 Pure Business Troy Sports Center 443124
11-05-2017 9:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Anderson GR Blades Blue LC Walker 332124
11-05-2017 9:00 AM Squirt BHC 1 PHMHA 1 Liggett McCann 432107
11-05-2017 10:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Brooks HAWK Black LC Walker 331142
11-05-2017 10:00 AM Squirt GRAHA Red Big Rapids White Griffs Ice House 334118
11-05-2017 10:30 AM 8U Troy Mite Sting Gold Wings Troy Sports Center 424107
11-05-2017 11:00 AM Bantam ROHC Ice Hawks Royal Oak John Linde 453122
11-05-2017 11:45 AM Bantam Racers TYHA 2 Rochester Onyx 452135
11-05-2017 12:30 PM PeeWee GR. Blades Big Rapids Jolly Roger 341156
11-05-2017 12:45 PM Squirt Macomb 1 Troy Red Wings Suburban Ice -Macomb 433108
11-05-2017 1:30 PM 8U SCS 1 BHC1 Red Wings SCS 422113
11-05-2017 1:45 PM Squirt Macomb 2 PHMHA 2 Suburban Ice -Macomb 431115
11-05-2017 2:00 PM PeeWee JrJacks Battle Creek LC Walker 342103
11-05-2017 3:15 PM PeeWee Pure Business Macomb Glacier Pointe 443118
11-05-2017 4:45 PM PeeWee PHMHA 2 Jets Glacier Pointe 442115
11-06-2017 6:00 PM 8U MC Bruins Bombers Mt Clemens 421113
11-06-2017 6:00 PM 8U MC Bruins Sharks Mt Clemens 421114
11-07-2017 6:30 PM PeeWee Troy Bears Ice Hawks Liggett McCann 442118
11-07-2017 7:40 PM Bantam Ice Hawks Port Huron Fury Fraser Hockeyland 453108
11-08-2017 6:15 PM PeeWee RHC 1 Golden Hawks Rochester Onyx 441116
11-10-2017 6:45 PM PeeWee ACHL 2 RHC 1 Detroit Skating Club 441107
11-11-2017 8:00 AM PeeWee Grand Valley Hawk Purple Georgetown 342113
11-11-2017 10:50 AM 8U Maple Leafs PHMHA 1 Birmingham 424106
11-11-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC5 Flyers SCS 2 GPCR 423108
11-11-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC3 Wild BHC1 Red Wings GPCR 422109
11-11-2017 12:00 PM Squirt Grand Valley Mackenzie Jr. Jacks Vandyke Georgetown 334119
11-11-2017 12:30 PM Bantam Traverse City #4 (K & H Concrete Cutting) GRAHA Howe Arena TC 351108
11-11-2017 1:30 PM PeeWee Pure Business RHC 2 Glacier Pointe 443120
11-11-2017 1:45 PM Bantam Port Huron Fury RHC Glacier Pointe 453118
11-11-2017 2:30 PM PeeWee GR. Blades KOHA Black Jolly Roger 341155
11-11-2017 2:40 PM Squirt Birmingham 1 ROHC Birmingham 433103
11-11-2017 2:45 PM Bantam Mustangs Ice Hawks Suburban Ice -Macomb 453131
11-11-2017 3:00 PM PeeWee PHMHA 2 Troy Bears Glacier Pointe 442116
11-11-2017 4:45 PM Squirt PHMHA 1 MC Barracudas Glacier Pointe 432115
11-11-2017 5:30 PM PeeWee MC Predators ACHL 2 Mt Clemens 441110
11-11-2017 6:00 PM Bantam Traverse City #1 (Bagger Daves) Cadillac Centre Ice Arena 352156
11-11-2017 6:00 PM Bantam Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) GRAHA Howe Arena TC 351129
11-12-2017 9:30 AM Squirt MC Whalers Troy Red Wings Mt Clemens 433112
11-12-2017 9:45 AM Bantam ACHL BHC Detroit Skating Club 452102
11-12-2017 10:30 AM Squirt ROHC Macomb 1 Royal Oak John Linde 433114
11-12-2017 12:00 PM Bantam Traverse City #1 (Bagger Daves) West Shore Centre Ice Arena 352154
11-12-2017 1:00 PM PeeWee Grand Valley Battle Creek Georgetown 342110
11-12-2017 1:30 PM 8U SCS 3 SCS 1 SCS 422120
11-12-2017 2:00 PM Squirt GR Blades Gold West Shore Blue Jolly Roger 333112
11-12-2017 2:30 PM Squirt Grand Valley Vanderveen KOHA Brown Georgetown 331113
11-12-2017 2:30 PM Squirt PHMHA 2 Troy Whalers McMorran Main 431109
11-12-2017 2:40 PM PeeWee Hawk Black Rockford Walker Ice and Fitne 341122
11-12-2017 3:00 PM 8U PHMHA 1 Wings Glacier Pointe 424110
11-12-2017 3:50 PM Squirt HAWK White Grand Valley Mackenzie Walker Ice and Fitne 334109
11-12-2017 4:40 PM Squirt Birmingham 2 Macomb 2 Birmingham 431101
11-12-2017 5:30 PM Bantam Port Huron Fury ROHC Glacier Pointe 453134
11-12-2017 5:45 PM PeeWee Birmingham 1 TYHA 1 Birmingham 443104
11-12-2017 6:00 PM PeeWee Golden Hawks Birmingham 2 Royal Oak John Linde 441117
11-13-2017 6:00 PM Squirt MC Barracudas BHC 1 Mt Clemens 432110
11-14-2017 10:30 AM Squirt Rockford GRAHA Red Cedar Rock Sports Plex 334127
11-14-2017 6:30 PM Squirt Troy Capitals ACHL 1 Troy Sports Center 432117
11-14-2017 7:30 PM PeeWee MC Predators RHC 1 Mt Clemens 441111
11-14-2017 7:40 PM Bantam Ice Hawks RHC Fraser Hockeyland 453132
11-17-2017 6:15 PM PeeWee Golden Hawks MC Predators Royal Oak John Linde 441119
11-17-2017 7:15 PM PeeWee PHMHA 2 Ice Hawks Glacier Pointe 442114
11-18-2017 8:30 AM 8U Maple Leafs Wings Birmingham 424104
11-18-2017 8:30 AM Squirt MC Barracudas PHMHA 1 Mt Clemens 432111
11-18-2017 8:50 AM Squirt HAWK Purple KOHA Black Walker Ice and Fitne 332127
11-18-2017 9:00 AM PeeWee TYHA 1 Macomb Troy Sports Center 443123
11-18-2017 9:15 AM Squirt Grand Valley Vanderveen Jr. Jacks Brooks Georgetown 331118
11-18-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC3 Wild BHC2 Maple Leafs GPCR 422110
11-18-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC6 Kings BHC4 Bruins GPCR 423111
11-18-2017 11:30 AM Squirt GR Blades Blue GRAHA Black Jolly Roger 332142
11-18-2017 12:00 PM Squirt PHMHA 2 Macomb 2 McMorran Main 431108
11-18-2017 12:00 PM Bantam GRAHA Jr. Jacks Patterson Ice Center 351103
11-18-2017 12:15 PM PeeWee PHMHA 2 ACHL 1 Glacier Pointe 442113
11-18-2017 1:30 PM PeeWee Pure Business Birmingham 1 Glacier Pointe 443116
11-18-2017 1:45 PM Bantam PHMHA 2 Racers Glacier Pointe 452134
11-18-2017 2:30 PM Squirt ACHL 1 BHC 1 Detroit Skating Club 432101
11-18-2017 2:30 PM Squirt GR Blades Gold Berrien Jolly Roger 333111
11-18-2017 2:40 PM Squirt Birmingham 1 Macomb 1 Birmingham 433101
11-18-2017 3:00 PM 8U PHMHA 1 Troy Mite Sting Gold Glacier Pointe 424112
11-18-2017 3:15 PM Squirt Troy Red Wings ROHC Troy Sports Center 433120
11-18-2017 4:30 PM PeeWee Rockford Fox Red Cedar Rock Sports Plex 341101
11-18-2017 4:30 PM Bantam TYHA 1 Mustangs Troy Sports Center 453136
11-18-2017 5:30 PM PeeWee RHC 1 MC Predators Rochester Onyx 441115
11-18-2017 6:00 PM Bantam Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) Big Rapids Howe Arena TC 351133
11-18-2017 6:30 PM Bantam Hawk Traverse City #1 (Bagger Daves) Walker Ice and Fitne 352128
11-18-2017 6:45 PM Bantam RHC Port Huron Fury Rochester Onyx 453133
11-18-2017 7:00 PM Squirt Troy Whalers PHMHA 2 Troy Sports Center 431112
11-18-2017 7:15 PM Bantam Traverse City #4 (K & H Concrete Cutting) KOHA Centre Ice Arena 351109
11-19-2017 9:30 AM Squirt MC Whalers Macomb 1 Mt Clemens 433110
11-19-2017 10:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Anderson GRAHA Black LC Walker 332123
11-19-2017 10:00 AM Bantam GRAHA Fox Red Griffs Ice House 351106
11-19-2017 11:00 AM Bantam ROHC TYHA 1 Royal Oak John Linde 453135
11-19-2017 11:30 AM Bantam Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) KOHA Howe Arena TC 351131
11-19-2017 12:30 PM Squirt Grand Valley Mackenzie GRAHA Red Georgetown 334121
11-19-2017 1:00 PM PeeWee Hawk Black West Shore Walker Ice and Fitne 341125
11-19-2017 1:45 PM Squirt Grand Valley Vanderveen GRAHA White Georgetown 331114
11-19-2017 2:00 PM PeeWee Macomb TYHA 1 Suburban Ice -Macomb 443114
11-19-2017 2:30 PM PeeWee Hawk Purple Battle Creek Walker Ice and Fitne 342146
11-19-2017 2:30 PM Bantam PHMHA 2 ACHL McMorran Main 452116
11-19-2017 3:00 PM 8U PHMHA 1 Maple Leafs Glacier Pointe 424111
11-19-2017 3:55 PM PeeWee Birmingham 1 Pure Business Birmingham 443103
11-19-2017 4:40 PM Squirt Birmingham 2 PHMHA 2 Birmingham 431102
11-19-2017 6:50 PM PeeWee Birmingham 2 RHC 1 Birmingham 441103
11-19-2017 7:45 PM Bantam Mustangs Port Huron Fury Suburban Ice -Macomb 453103
11-20-2017 7:00 PM PeeWee Troy Bears Jets Troy Sports Center 442119
11-22-2017 5:15 PM Squirt Troy Red Wings Macomb 1 Troy Sports Center 433118
11-25-2017 11:30 AM Squirt GR Blades Blue Jr. Jacks Anderson Jolly Roger 332140
11-26-2017 12:40 PM PeeWee JrJacks Grand Valley LC Walker 342101
11-26-2017 1:30 PM Bantam GRAHA Traverse City #4 (K & H Concrete Cutting) Patterson Ice Center 351101
11-26-2017 3:00 PM Squirt GRAHA Black GR Blades Blue Patterson Ice Center 332136
11-28-2017 7:10 PM 8U Wings Troy Mite Sting Gold Birmingham 424102
11-28-2017 7:10 PM 8U Sharks TYHA 2 Birmingham 421106
12-01-2017 6:30 PM Squirt Troy Capitals MC Barracudas Troy Sports Center 432119
12-01-2017 7:15 PM Bantam ROHC RHC Royal Oak John Linde 453123
12-02-2017 8:50 AM Squirt HAWK Purple GRAHA Black Walker Ice and Fitne 332129
12-02-2017 9:25 AM PeeWee Jets Troy Bears Fraser Hockeyland 442112
12-02-2017 10:00 AM 8U Sharks MC Bruins Birmingham 421107
12-02-2017 10:00 AM 8U Bombers MC Bruins Birmingham 421103
12-02-2017 10:00 AM 8U BHC1 Red Wings BHC3 Wild GPCR 422102
12-02-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC2 Maple Leafs SCS 1 GPCR 422107
12-02-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC6 Kings SCS 2 GPCR 423113
12-02-2017 2:30 PM PeeWee GRAHA Berrien Griffs Ice House 342119
12-02-2017 3:00 PM PeeWee Rockford Big Rapids Cedar Rock Sports Plex 341106
12-02-2017 3:00 PM Squirt PHMHA 1 BHC 1 Glacier Pointe 432114
12-02-2017 3:15 PM PeeWee RHC 1 Birmingham 2 Rochester Onyx 441113
12-02-2017 4:00 PM Bantam TYHA 2 Birmingham Troy Sports Center 452127
12-02-2017 4:30 PM Bantam TYHA 1 Ice Hawks Troy Sports Center 453127
12-02-2017 4:30 PM PeeWee RHC 2 Pure Business Rochester Onyx 443129
12-02-2017 5:45 PM Bantam Racers PHMHA 2 Rochester Onyx 452124
12-02-2017 6:30 PM PeeWee Hawk Black West Michigan Ice Dogs Walker Ice and Fitne 341124
12-02-2017 6:30 PM PeeWee ACHL 1 PHMHA 2 Detroit Skating Club 442103
12-02-2017 7:00 PM Squirt Troy Whalers Birmingham 2 Troy Sports Center 431116
12-02-2017 7:15 PM Squirt Macomb 1 MC Whalers Suburban Ice -Macomb 433106
12-03-2017 9:00 AM Squirt ROHC Birmingham 1 Royal Oak John Linde 433113
12-03-2017 9:15 AM Bantam Racers BHC Rochester Onyx 452123
12-03-2017 10:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Anderson Battle Creek LC Walker 332120
12-03-2017 10:15 AM Squirt Troy Capitals PHMHA 1 Troy Sports Center 432120
12-03-2017 11:15 AM Squirt GR Blades Gold West Michigan Ice Dogs Red Jolly Roger 333109
12-03-2017 11:15 AM PeeWee ACHL 1 Troy Bears Detroit Skating Club 442104
12-03-2017 12:40 PM PeeWee JrJacks Hawk Purple LC Walker 342106
12-03-2017 12:45 PM Squirt Grand Valley Mackenzie West Shore Yellow Georgetown 334123
12-03-2017 12:45 PM Squirt Macomb 2 Troy Whalers Suburban Ice -Macomb 431106
12-03-2017 1:00 PM PeeWee TYHA 1 Birmingham 1 Troy Sports Center 443121
12-03-2017 1:45 PM Squirt Macomb 1 Birmingham 1 Suburban Ice -Macomb 433105
12-03-2017 4:00 PM Squirt HAWK Black Grand Valley Vanderveen Walker Ice and Fitne 331133
12-03-2017 8:00 PM Bantam Birmingham TYHA 2 Birmingham 452110
12-04-2017 7:00 PM Bantam Port Huron Fury TYHA 1 McMorran Main 453120
12-07-2017 6:00 PM PeeWee ACHL 2 Golden Hawks Detroit Skating Club 441108
12-08-2017 6:00 PM Squirt Troy Whalers Macomb 2 Troy Sports Center 431111
12-08-2017 7:15 PM Bantam PHMHA 2 BHC Glacier Pointe 452118
12-09-2017 8:30 AM Squirt MC Barracudas Troy Capitals Mt Clemens 432112
12-09-2017 9:25 AM PeeWee Jets ACHL 1 Fraser Hockeyland 442109
12-09-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC5 Flyers BHC4 Bruins GPCR 423106
12-09-2017 11:00 AM 8U BHC3 Wild SCS 3 GPCR 422111
12-09-2017 12:30 PM Bantam Traverse City #4 (K & H Concrete Cutting) Jr. Jacks Centre Ice Arena 351110
12-09-2017 3:00 PM Squirt BHC 1 ACHL 1 GPCR 432105
12-09-2017 4:00 PM PeeWee Ice Hawks PHMHA 2 Liggett McCann 442107
12-09-2017 4:00 PM Bantam TYHA 1 Port Huron Fury Troy Sports Center 453129
12-09-2017 4:30 PM Bantam TYHA 2 BHC Troy Sports Center 452128
12-09-2017 4:30 PM PeeWee Rockford West Shore Cedar Rock Sports Plex 341104
12-09-2017 5:00 PM PeeWee Hawk Purple KOHA Gold Walker Ice and Fitne 342147
12-09-2017 5:10 PM Bantam Birmingham ACHL Birmingham 452106
12-09-2017 6:30 PM Bantam Hawk Cadillac Walker Ice and Fitne 352127
12-10-2017 8:15 AM 8U Bombers Sharks Birmingham 421101
12-10-2017 9:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Anderson HAWK Purple LC Walker 332122
12-10-2017 9:15 AM Squirt ACHL 1 Troy Capitals Detroit Skating Club 432104
12-10-2017 9:45 AM Bantam ACHL TYHA 2 Detroit Skating Club 452105
12-10-2017 10:00 AM Bantam RHC Ice Hawks Rochester Onyx 453112
12-10-2017 10:30 AM 8U Troy Mite Sting Gold PHMHA 1 Troy Sports Center 424109
12-10-2017 11:15 AM PeeWee ACHL 2 Birmingham 2 Detroit Skating Club 441105
12-10-2017 12:00 PM PeeWee Pure Business TYHA 1 Glacier Pointe 443117
12-10-2017 12:40 PM PeeWee JrJacks Fox Blue LC Walker 342107
12-10-2017 12:45 PM Squirt Grand Valley Vanderveen Fox Red Georgetown 331115
12-10-2017 1:00 PM PeeWee Troy Bears PHMHA 2 Troy Sports Center 442120
12-10-2017 4:00 PM Squirt HAWK Silver West Shore Blue Walker Ice and Fitne 333118
12-10-2017 5:00 PM Squirt GRAHA Red Grand Valley Mackenzie Griffs Ice House 334115
12-16-2017 8:30 AM Squirt GRAHA Black Jr. Jacks Anderson Patterson Ice Center 332134
12-16-2017 10:00 AM PeeWee GR. Blades Hawk Black Jolly Roger 341153
12-16-2017 12:00 PM Bantam Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) Jr. Jacks Centre Ice Arena 351132
12-16-2017 12:30 PM PeeWee Hawk Purple JrJacks Walker Ice and Fitne 342143
12-16-2017 2:15 PM Squirt GRAHA Red Jr. Jacks Vandyke Griffs Ice House 334113
12-16-2017 4:00 PM Squirt Grand Valley Mackenzie Rockford Georgetown 334122
12-16-2017 4:40 PM PeeWee West Michigan Ice Dogs KOHA Black The Edge 341119
12-16-2017 5:00 PM Bantam Hawk West Michigan Ice Dogs Walker Ice and Fitne 352124
12-16-2017 6:00 PM Bantam Traverse City #4 (K & H Concrete Cutting) Berrien Centre Ice Arena 351114
12-17-2017 8:30 AM Squirt GRAHA Black KOHA Black Patterson Ice Center 332133
12-17-2017 10:00 AM Bantam Travers City #3 (Buffalo Wild Wings) Berrien Centre Ice Arena 351135
12-17-2017 10:00 AM Squirt GRAHA Red Rockford Griffs Ice House 334116
12-17-2017 10:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Anderson Fox Blue LC Walker 332119
12-17-2017 10:30 AM PeeWee Hawk Black KOHA Black Walker Ice and Fitne 341126
12-17-2017 11:30 AM Squirt GRAHA White HAWK Black Griffs Ice House 331111
12-17-2017 1:15 PM Squirt Grand Valley Mackenzie Big Rapids White Georgetown 334124
12-17-2017 3:30 PM PeeWee JrJacks Berrien LC Walker 342105
12-17-2017 4:00 PM Squirt HAWK Purple GR Blades Blue Walker Ice and Fitne 332130
12-17-2017 4:00 PM PeeWee GRAHA Grand Valley Griffs Ice House 342116
12-30-2017 12:30 PM PeeWee Grand Valley JrJacks Georgetown 342108
12-30-2017 2:30 PM Squirt GRAHA Black Battle Creek Griffs Ice House 332132
12-30-2017 6:00 PM PeeWee GRAHA Hawk Purple Patterson Ice Center 342120
12-31-2017 9:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Brooks Fox Red LC Walker 331140
01-13-2018 7:40 AM Squirt HAWK Purple Fox Blue Walker Ice and Fitne 332125
01-13-2018 8:50 AM Squirt HAWK Black Fox Red Walker Ice and Fitne 331134
01-13-2018 11:30 AM PeeWee GR. Blades West Michigan Ice Dogs Jolly Roger 341152
01-13-2018 11:30 AM Squirt Rockford Jr. Jacks Vandyke Cedar Rock Sports Plex 334125
01-13-2018 12:30 PM Bantam Traverse City #1 (Bagger Daves) Rockford Howe Arena TC 352151
01-13-2018 1:00 PM Squirt GRAHA White West Michigan Ice Dogs White Griffs Ice House 331110
01-13-2018 2:00 PM PeeWee Hawk Black Big Rapids Walker Ice and Fitne 341127
01-13-2018 3:30 PM PeeWee Hawk Purple Fox Blue Walker Ice and Fitne 342149
01-13-2018 6:00 PM Bantam Traverse City #2 (Comfort Center) Rockford Howe Arena TC 352101
01-14-2018 8:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Brooks West Michigan Ice Dogs White LC Walker 331141
01-14-2018 9:00 AM PeeWee Hawk Black GR. Blades Walker Ice and Fitne 341128
01-14-2018 10:00 AM Squirt GRAHA Black Fox Blue Griffs Ice House 332131
01-14-2018 10:30 AM Bantam Hawk West Shore Walker Ice and Fitne 352125
01-14-2018 11:30 AM Squirt GRAHA White KOHA Brown Griffs Ice House 331107
01-14-2018 12:40 PM PeeWee JrJacks GRAHA LC Walker 342102
01-14-2018 3:00 PM Squirt Rockford HAWK White Cedar Rock Sports Plex 334126
01-14-2018 3:30 PM Squirt GR Blades Gold Big Rapids Blue Jolly Roger 333107
01-20-2018 8:50 AM Squirt HAWK White GRAHA Red Walker Ice and Fitne 334108
01-20-2018 10:30 AM Squirt Rockford West Shore Yellow Cedar Rock Sports Plex 334129
01-20-2018 1:00 PM Bantam GRAHA KOHA Griffs Ice House 351102
01-20-2018 1:00 PM Squirt GR Blades Blue KOHA Black Jolly Roger 332139
01-20-2018 1:00 PM PeeWee Grand Valley KOHA Gold Georgetown 342111
01-20-2018 2:30 PM Squirt GRAHA Black HAWK Purple Griffs Ice House 332135
01-20-2018 4:30 PM PeeWee Rockford Hawk Black Cedar Rock Sports Plex 341103
01-21-2018 9:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Brooks GRAHA White LC Walker 331138
01-21-2018 11:30 AM PeeWee Rockford GR. Blades Cedar Rock Sports Plex 341107
01-21-2018 11:30 AM Squirt GRAHA Red West Shore Yellow Griffs Ice House 334117
01-21-2018 12:45 PM Squirt Grand Valley Mackenzie HAWK White Georgetown 334120
01-21-2018 1:30 PM PeeWee West Michigan Ice Dogs West Shore The Edge 341118
01-21-2018 2:10 PM Squirt HAWK Black West Michigan Ice Dogs White Walker Ice and Fitne 331135
01-21-2018 3:30 PM Bantam Hawk Fox Blue Walker Ice and Fitne 352126
01-27-2018 8:50 AM Squirt HAWK Silver Big Rapids Blue Walker Ice and Fitne 333113
01-27-2018 11:20 AM PeeWee GR. Blades Rockford Jolly Roger 341150
01-27-2018 12:00 PM PeeWee Hawk Purple GRAHA Walker Ice and Fitne 342145
01-27-2018 12:50 PM PeeWee West Michigan Ice Dogs Big Rapids The Edge 341120
01-28-2018 9:00 AM Bantam Hawk Rockford Walker Ice and Fitne 352123
01-28-2018 9:45 AM Bantam Traverse City #2 (Comfort Center) West Shore Centre Ice Arena 352104
01-28-2018 10:00 AM Squirt Jr. Jacks Brooks KOHA Brown LC Walker 331137
01-28-2018 11:30 AM Squirt GRAHA White Fox Red Griffs Ice House 331109
01-28-2018 2:30 PM PeeWee Grand Valley Berrien Georgetown 342112
01-28-2018 2:40 PM Squirt HAWK Silver Berrien Walker Ice and Fitne 333117
01-28-2018 3:50 PM Squirt HAWK White Big Rapids White Walker Ice and Fitne 334112
01-28-2018 4:00 PM Squirt Grand Valley Vanderveen HAWK Black Georgetown 331117
01-28-2018 4:00 PM Bantam GRAHA Berrien Griffs Ice House 351107
01-28-2018 5:30 PM PeeWee GRAHA Fox Blue Patterson Ice Center 342121

Print The Schedule

Arena Display - Standings

Arena Display - Schedule

 

©Copyright 2011 Adray Community Hockey League, Inc.